Meet Rolanda
RECENTLY SOLD
- 1/29 29
closed
$289,900
$289,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,784 SqFt1810 Highway 165, Pittsview, AL 36871
Single Family Home
Listed by Platinum Properties
- 1/45 45
closed
$575,000
$575,000
3 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt8663 Highway 49 S, Dadeville, AL 36853
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Auburn
- 1/31 31
closed
$399,900
0.7%$397,000
5 Beds5 Baths3,998 SqFt19 Honor DR, Fort Mitchell, AL 36856
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Realty River C
- 3D
closed
$484,900
0.8%$488,950
4 Beds3 Baths2,922 SqFt1461 Academy DR, Auburn, AL 36830
Single Family Home
Listed by Hughston Homes Marketing
- 3D
closed
$464,900
1.5%$471,700
5 Beds3 Baths2,637 SqFt1463 Academy DR, Auburn, AL 36830
Single Family Home
Listed by Hughston Homes Marketing
- 1/28 28
closed
$219,900
$219,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,587 SqFt2505 10th AVE, Phenix City, AL 36867
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Realty River C
- 1/28 28
closed
$180,000
$180,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,294 SqFt4200 Bridgecrest DR #B-2, Phenix City, AL 36867
Multi-Family, Condo
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Auburn
- 1/33 33
closed
$255,000
2.7%$262,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,460 SqFt2420 38th BLVD, Valley, AL 36854
Single Family Home
Listed by Lori Terry Home Town Realty
- 1/28 28
closed
$240,000
2.1%$245,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,460 SqFt4 Hickory Heights DR, Phenix City, AL 36870
Single Family Home
Listed by BICKERSTAFF PARHAM LLC
- 1/90 90
closed
$535,000
$535,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,190 SqFt464 County Road 125, Roanoke, AL 36274
Single Family Home
Listed by Dwelli
- 1/49 49
closed
$319,000
1.9%$325,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,113 SqFt879 Lee Road 230, Phenix City, AL 36870
Single Family Home
Listed by COLDWELL BANKER - KPDD
- 1/2 2
closed
$325,000
$325,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,693 SqFt1001 Lee Rd 213, Phenix City, AL 36870
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Realty River C
closed
$519,935
$519,935
4 Beds4 Baths3,042 SqFt1300 McAlpine RDG, Auburn, AL 36830
Single Family Home
Listed by Hughston Homes Marketing
- 1/48 48
closed
$345,000
1.4%$350,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,501 SqFt3814 Brookwood CIR, Phenix City, AL 36867
Single Family Home
Listed by Durham Sears Real Estate
- 1/25 25
closed
$265,000
$265,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,463 SqFt101 Lee rd 2140, Phenix City, AL 36870
Single Family Home
Listed by COLDWELL BANKER - KPDD
- 1/43 43
closed
$240,000
0.4%$241,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,220 SqFt1805 Jollit, Opelika, AL 36801
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Auburn
- 1/50 50
closed
$568,947
1.5%$577,500
3 Beds3 Baths2,142 SqFt188 Lee Road 896, Salem, AL 36874
Single Family Home
Listed by Realty South Auburn
- 1/35 35
closed
$295,000
$295,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,024 SqFt29 Winter Hawk DR, Fort Mitchell, AL 36856
Single Family Home
Listed by COLDWELL BANKER - KPDD
- 1/3 3
closed
$780,000
12.8%$680,000
2 Acres Lot4434 Highway 142, Newborn, GA 30056
Single Family Home
Listed by Champions Realty
- 1/22 22
closed
$249,000
$249,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,804 SqFt17 Churchhill DR, Fort Mitchell, AL 36856
Single Family Home
Listed by Redmond Realty Group LLC
- 1/66 66
closed
$234,900
6.3%$220,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,796 SqFt316 Highway 165, Phenix City, AL 36869
Single Family Home
Listed by Lokation Real Estate
- 1/46 46
closed
$282,000
2.1%$288,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,208 SqFt11 Justice DR, Fort Mitchell, AL 36856
Single Family Home
Listed by Lokation Real Estate
- 1/49 49
closed
$439,900
$439,900
4 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt153 Lee Road 2207, Salem, AL 36874
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Realty River C
- 1/21 21
closed
$89,900
$89,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt7 Avalon CT, Seale, AL 36875
Single Family Home
Listed by Champions Realty
- 1/12 12
closed
$99,500
9.5%$90,000
3 Beds1 Bath984 SqFt167 Lee Road 397, Auburn, AL 36832
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Realty River C
- 1/21 21
closed
$234,900
$234,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt2116 6th AVE, Phenix City, AL 36867
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Realty River C
- 1/34 34
closed
$299,900
$299,900
4 Beds2 Baths2,292 SqFt198 W Sears ST, Valley, AL 36854
Single Family Home
Listed by Lori Terry Home Town Realty
closed
$410,575
2.8%$421,900
4 Beds3 Baths2,599 SqFt66 Lee Road 2236 RD, Smiths Station, AL 36877
Single Family Home
Listed by Hughston Homes Marketing
- 1/10 10
closed
$160,000
5.0%$168,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,746 SqFt6106 brittany CT, Columbus, GA 31903
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Realty River C
- 1/46 46
closed
$329,900
$329,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,972 SqFt81 Lee Road 2030, Phenix City, AL 36870
Single Family Home
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
- 1/24 24
closed
$169,900
$169,900
3 Beds3 Baths1,496 SqFt5 Willow Branch DR, Phenix City, AL 36869
Single Family Home
Listed by Broadmoor Realty Company
- 1/28 28
closed
$295,000
3.4%$285,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,744 SqFt560 Waterpoint Way, Opelika, AL 36801
Townhouse
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Auburn
closed
$345,375
$345,375
4 Beds3 Baths2,186 SqFt2336 Morrison TRCE, Opelika, AL 36804
Single Family Home
Listed by Hughston Homes Marketing
- 1/22 22
closed
$365,000
4.1%$350,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,211 SqFt387 Lee Road 2099, Phenix City, AL 36870
Single Family Home
Listed by Platinum Properties
- 3D
closed
$358,875
1.1%$355,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt2360 Morrison TRCE, Opelika, AL 36804
Single Family Home
Listed by Hughston Homes Marketing
- 1/22 22
closed
$159,000
3.8%$165,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt1702 23rd PL, Phenix City, AL 36867
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Realty River C
- 1/29 29
closed
$285,000
$285,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,831 SqFt12 Eagle Nest DR, Fort Mitchell, AL 36856
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Realty River C
- 1/18 18
closed
$259,900
7.7%$240,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,303 SqFt231 Lee Road 539, Phenix City, AL 36870
Single Family Home
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
- 1/22 22
closed
$171,000
7.2%$158,605
3 Beds2 Baths1,394 SqFt1110 16th CT S, Phenix City, AL 36869
Single Family Home
Listed by Normand Real Estate
- 1/25 25
closed
$150,000
10.0%$165,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,944 SqFt1123 28th AVE, Phenix City, AL 36869
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Realty River C
- 1/38 38
closed
$369,900
1.3%$365,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,098 SqFt160 Lee Road 2208, Salem, AL 36874
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Realty River C
- 1/26 26
closed
$229,900
2.2%$235,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,396 SqFt4223 24th ST SW, Lanett, AL 36863
Single Family Home
Listed by Lori Terry Home Town Realty
- 1/41 41
closed
$239,900
$240,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,470 SqFt1606 Melanie Ln, Phenix City, AL 36867
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Realty River C
- 1/47 47
closed
$1,096,000
2.5%$1,068,700
6 Beds5 Baths5,155 SqFt406 Lee Road 342, Salem, AL 36874
Single Family Home
Listed by 1827 Real Estate LLC
- 1/7 7
closed
$300,000
$300,000
33.92 Acres0 Sandfort Rd & Wright Rd, Phenix City, AL 36869
Vacant Land
Listed by Keller Williams Realty River C
- 3D
closed
$427,900
$427,900
4 Beds3 Baths2,406 SqFt1620 Havens CT, Auburn, AL 36832
Single Family Home
Listed by Hughston Homes Marketing
- 1/4 4
closed
$309,900
$309,900
3 Beds3 Baths1,729 SqFt9 Cedar Sage LN, Fort Mitchell, AL 36856
Single Family Home
Listed by Hughston Homes Marketing
closed
$229,900
2.2%$235,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,396 SqFt4223 24th Street SW, Lanett, AL 36863
Single Family Home
Listed by Others, Inc. Of Eabor
- 1/31 31
closed
$152,311
0.2%$152,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt32729 GA Hwy 39, Blakely, GA 39823
Single Family Home
Listed by Broadmoor Realty Company
- 1/6 6
closed
$50,000
14.0%$43,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,157 SqFt1011 11th AVE, Phenix City, AL 36867
Single Family Home
Listed by Century 21 Bunn Real Estate